The property is insured and will be until all debris have been removed. Also I plan to have all work complete as soon as possible. Thank you and please feel free to contact me at 952.447-9040 if you have any further inquiries. Sincerely, /" .,~ ,/"~ ......... Insured Party 463.15 BUILDINGS; EASEMENTS, REGULATIONS, HAZARDS 463.12 [Repealed, 1976 c 44 s 70] 463.13 [Repealed, 1976 c 44 s 70] HAZARDOUS A.2'~D SUBSTANDARD BUILDINGS . 463.15 DEFINITIONS. :' Subdivision 1. Coverage. For purposes of sections 463.15 to 463.26 defined in this section have the meanings given them. - · Subd. 2. Building. "Building'' includes any structure or part of a struCture.~ Subd. 3. Hazardous building or hazardous property. "Hazardous haZardous property" .means any building or property, which because of maintenance, dilapidation, physical damage, unsanitary condition, or ab constitutes a fire hazard or a hazard to public safety or health. . Subd. 4. Owner, owner of record, and lien holder of record."